Is D'Orsogna Leg Ham Shaved 4 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pork (75%), Water, Salt, Starch (Potato), Dextrose (Maize), Acidity Regulators (326,262), Stabilisers (451,452,339), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Vegetable Fibre, Vegetable Gum (407), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Preservative (250).
Check D'Orsogna Leg Ham Shaved 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D'Orsogna Leg Ham Shaved 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D'Orsogna Leg Ham Shaved 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


