Is D'Orsogna Tasty Sticks Mild Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (95%), Starch (potato, Maize And Tapioca), Dextrose (maize), Salt, Dehydrated Vegetable Powder, Sugar, Olive Oil, Stabilisers (451, 450, 452), Acidity Regulators (326, 261, 331), Vegetable Extract, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250). Wood Smoked.
Check D'Orsogna Tasty Sticks Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D'Orsogna Tasty Sticks Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


