Is D'Orsogna Cabanossi 175g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(In Edible Casing) Meat including Pork (90%), Water, Starch (Potato), Salt, Spices and Spice Extracts, Stabiliser (451), Sugar, Dehydrated Vegetable, Antioxidant (316), Flavouring, Smoke Flavour, Preservative (250).

Check D'Orsogna Cabanossi 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling