Is D'Orsogna Deli Fresh Leg Ham Triple Smoked 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (90%), Water, Dextrose (Maize), Salt, Acidity Regulators (326,261,262,331), Stabilisers (451,450,339), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Vegetable Oil, Flavour, Vegetable Gum, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Preservative (250). Wood Smoked.

Check D'Orsogna Deli Fresh Leg Ham Triple Smoked 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D'Orsogna Deli Fresh Leg Ham Triple Smoked 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking