Is Dos Amigos Green Enchilada Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Chile Peppers, Modified Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids), Salt, Natural Flavors, Jalapeño Peppers, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Ground Red Chile Pepper. Contains Soy.
Check Dos Amigos Green Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Amigos Green Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseToppingDipping


