Is Dos Equis Lager Especial, 12 fl oz, 6 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Corn Starch, and Hops
Check Dos Equis Lager Especial, 12 fl oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Equis Lager Especial, 12 fl oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dos Equis Lager Especial, 12 fl oz, 6 pack is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


