Is Dos Equis Lime & Salt Lager Especial Beer 12 oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Lime Flavor, and Hops

Check Dos Equis Lime & Salt Lager Especial Beer 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dos Equis Lime & Salt Lager Especial Beer 12 oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking