Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dos Equis Mexican Lager Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Corn Starch, and Hops

Check Dos Equis Mexican Lager Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dos Equis Mexican Lager Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Dos Equis Mexican Lager Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans | Spoonful