Is Dos Equis Ranch Water Classic Lime Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.
Check Dos Equis Ranch Water Classic Lime Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Equis Ranch Water Classic Lime Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dos Equis Ranch Water Classic Lime Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


