Is Dos Equis Ranch Water Variety - 12pk/12 fl oz Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Classic Lime: Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Blood Orange: Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Mango: Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Spicy Grapefruit: Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.

Check Dos Equis Ranch Water Variety - 12pk/12 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dos Equis Ranch Water Variety - 12pk/12 fl oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go