Is Dos Equis Ranch Water Variety - 12pk/12 fl oz Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Classic Lime: Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Blood Orange: Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Mango: Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Spicy Grapefruit: Water, Alcohol (From Sugar), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.
Check Dos Equis Ranch Water Variety - 12pk/12 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Equis Ranch Water Variety - 12pk/12 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dos Equis Ranch Water Variety - 12pk/12 fl oz Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


