Is Dosch Organic Wheat Crunch Organic Snack Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Khorasan Wheat, Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Dosch Organic Wheat Crunch Organic Snack Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dosch Organic Wheat Crunch Organic Snack Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


