Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Doscher's French Mini Chews Candy, Strawberry Flavor Taffy Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Egg Albumen, Soy Albumen, Corn Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Artificial Flavor

Check Doscher's French Mini Chews Candy, Strawberry Flavor Taffy Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doscher's French Mini Chews Candy, Strawberry Flavor Taffy Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Doscher's French Mini Chews Candy, Strawberry Flavor Taffy Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs | Spoonful