Is DOSE Focus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Cucumber, Apple, Kale, Spinach, Lemon, Mint, Jalapeno, Sencha Nagashima Tea
Check DOSE Focus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOSE Focus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Everyday Dose Mushroom Coffee +
Bayer Aspirin Regimen Aspirin Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Low Dose 81 mg Enteric Safety Coated Tablets Easy Open Cap
BAYER ASPIRIN PAIN RELIEVER/FEVER REDUCER LOW DOSE 81 MG ENTERIC SAFETY COATED TABLETS, 32 CT
Dose For Your Liver
St Joseph Aspirin, Low Dose, 81 mg, Enteric Coated Tablets
Where to buy
DOSE Focus is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyMinty
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


