Is Dose Ginger & Turmeric Extra Strength Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mix Of Cold-pressed Juice (lemon*, Ginger*, Turmeric*), Black Pepper*.
Check Dose Ginger & Turmeric Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dose Ginger & Turmeric Extra Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


