Is DOT MATRIX EMOJI ICING DECORATIONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check DOT MATRIX EMOJI ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOT MATRIX EMOJI ICING DECORATIONS is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping