Is Dots 5 Flavors Assorted Gummy Candy Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE. ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1). CONTAINS EGG, MILK, AND SOY.

Check Dots 5 Flavors Assorted Gummy Candy Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go