Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dots Holiday Festive Holiday Flavors Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check Dots Holiday Festive Holiday Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Dots Holiday Festive Holiday Flavors | Spoonful