Is Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Chipotle Honey Seasoned Twists Lactose Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, &/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POWDERED SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, CHILI POWDER, DEHYDRATED ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, HONEY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), SPICES, CITRIC ACID, WHEY (MILK), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, YEAST.
Check Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Chipotle Honey Seasoned Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Chipotle Honey Seasoned Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

