Is ALL PURPOSE BAKING SODA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SODIUM BICARBONATE U.S.P. #1.
Check ALL PURPOSE BAKING SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL PURPOSE BAKING SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


