Is DOUBLE C PREPARED MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES.
Check DOUBLE C PREPARED MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE C PREPARED MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


