Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DOUBLE CHEDDAR CHEESE, DOUBLE CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED.

Check DOUBLE CHEDDAR CHEESE, DOUBLE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? DOUBLE CHEDDAR CHEESE, DOUBLE CHEDDAR | Spoonful