Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Double Cheddar Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

popcorn, sunflower oil and/or corn oil, cheddar cheese [milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes], cream, salt, sodium phosphate, lactic acid, annatto [color].

Check Double Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Double Cheddar Popcorn | Spoonful