Is Double Chocolate Cheeky Pot Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Whole MILK, water, sugar, cocoa mass, cream (MILK), whey protein concentrate (MILK), skimmed MILK powder, bamboo fibre, fat reduced cocoa powder, butterMILK powder, beef gelatine, cornflour, modified starch, cocoa butter, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), agar, acidity regulator (lactic acid), dextrose, salt, whey powder (MILK), stabiliser (carrageenan).
Check Double Chocolate Cheeky Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Chocolate Cheeky Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


