Is Double Chocolate Chip Brownie Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water • Organic Cane Sugar • Sunflower Oil • Potato Starch • Egg Substitute (potato flour, sugar, guar gum, sunflower lecithin, sunflower oil, enzyme) • Glycerine • Cocoa Powder • Whole Grain Rice Flour • Inulin • Cultured Rice Flour • Cellulose • Natural Flavors • Baking Soda • Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate • Sea Salt • Xanthan Gum. Topping: Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter).

Check Double Chocolate Chip Brownie Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking