Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (MADE FROM SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN AND REAL VANILLA), CANOLA OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, BEAN FLOUR, COCOA, FLAXSEED MEAL, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


