Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Corn Fiber, Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Milk Protein Isolate, Water, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Calcium Caseinate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Vegetable Glycerin, Polydextrose, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Butter, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose.

Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast