Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE BARK, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), POTATO STARCH, EGG WHITES, COTTONSEED OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BAKING SODA, SALT, VANILLIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE BARK, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE BARK, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


