Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER , SOY LECITHIN), OILS (PALM, CANOLA OIL), BROWN SUGAR, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, EGG, DATE PASTE (DATES, WATER), WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, COCOA, BAKING SODA, SALT, APPLE FIBER, NATURAL VANILLA AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


