Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COFFEE POWDER, BAKING SODA AND SEA SALT.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


