Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND FLOUR, BUTTER, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, STEVIA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), EGGS, SUSTAINABLE ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, NON-GMO ERYTHRITOL, COCONUT FLOUR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NON-GMO XYLITOL, HIGH FAT DUTCH COCOA, DARK COCOA, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING SODA STEVIA, SALT.

Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go