Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
OAT FLOUR, OAT FLAKES, AGAVE SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, COCOA, VANILLA EXTRACT*, BAKING SODA, SALT.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


