Is Double Chocolate Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar Alternative (Erythritol, Prebiotic Oligosaccharides, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavours), Chocolate (Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Stevia Extract, Sunflower Lecithin), Dark Cocoa, Powdered Sugar Alternative (Erythritol, Prebiotic Oligosaccharides, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavours), Xylitol, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Water, Mct Oil, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, May Contain: Traces Of Peanut
Check Double Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Chocolate Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Chocolate Cookies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


