Is Double Chocolate Edible Cookie Dough, 3.6 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Palm Oil*, Filtered Water, Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Salt), Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Molasses, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt.
Check Double Chocolate Edible Cookie Dough, 3.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Chocolate Edible Cookie Dough, 3.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
Double Chocolate Edible Cookie Dough, 3.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


