Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), PALM OIL, INULIN, WATER, ALLULOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ERYTHRITOL, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING POWDER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, REBAUDIOSIDE A.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


