Is Double Chocolate Frosted Brownies Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Confectioners' Sugar (Sucros, Cornstarch), Unsalted Butter, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Eggs, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Rice Flour, Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Potato Starch, Cornstarch, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Xanthan Gum, Soy Flour
Check Double Chocolate Frosted Brownies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Chocolate Frosted Brownies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Chocolate Frosted Brownies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar, Slice


