Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (ALKALIZED), HONEY, EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Peanut FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


