Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, LACTOSE, DEXTROSE, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEINS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, AGAR.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


