Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, BROWN RICE FLOUR (RICE FLOUR, STABILIZED RICE BRAN WITH GERM), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GLUTEN FREE BROWNIE MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


