Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA POWDER.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


