Is Double Chocolate Lunch Box Granola Bar Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Fructooligosaccharides (Inulin Fibre), High Maltose Corn Syrup, Milk Chocolate Flavoured Coating (Sugar, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Modified Milk , Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Rice Flour, Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Chicory Root Extract, Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Glycerin, Modified Milk, Soy Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Salt, Fancy Molasses, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour, Barley Malt Extract (Corn Syrup Solids, Barley Malt Extract), Calcium Carbonate, Wheat Flakes, Contains Soy, Milk, Wheat, Oat And Barley
Check Double Chocolate Lunch Box Granola Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Chocolate Lunch Box Granola Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
Double Chocolate Lunch Box Granola Bar is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


