Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE MOCHA SEED'NOLA, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE MOCHA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
88 ACRES SEED BLEND (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, GROUND FLAX SEEDS), GLUTEN FREE CERTIFIED OATS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH), ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, COFFEE EXTRACT, SEA SALT
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE MOCHA SEED'NOLA, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE MOCHA SEED'NOLA, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


