Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS*+, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS)*, POWDERED SUGAR* (CANE SUGAR*+, CORNSTARCH*), CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, PEANUT FLOUR*, COCOA POWDER*+, PEANUT OIL*, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*[caret], GROUND VANILLA BEAN*.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


