Is Double Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Double Cream (Milk), Sugar, Dextrose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass (3%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar Cocoa Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: SOYA Lecithin), Chocolate Powder (2%), (Cocoa, Potassium Carbonate), Emulsifier: Mono & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids. Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum; Carob Gum, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum and Carrageenan. Natural Bourbon Vanilla Flavouring.
Check Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


