Is DOUBLE COCONUT & ALMONDS RICH COCONUT ICE CREAM WITH ALMONDS, DOUBLE COCONUT & ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Coconut Base (Sugar, Water, Creamed Coconut, Corn Syrup, Xanthan Gum, Mono- and Diglycerides, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative), Phosphoric Acid), Almond Pieces (Almonds, Cottonseed Oil, Butter, Salt), Egg Yolks, Artificial Coconut Flavor, Annatto (Color).

Check DOUBLE COCONUT & ALMONDS RICH COCONUT ICE CREAM WITH ALMONDS, DOUBLE COCONUT & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOUBLE COCONUT & ALMONDS RICH COCONUT ICE CREAM WITH ALMONDS, DOUBLE COCONUT & ALMONDS is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking