Is Double Concentrated Tomato Paste Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SALT

Check Double Concentrated Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyAcidic
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry