Is Double Concentre De Tomates Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Double-concentrated Tomato Puree, Sea Salt Organically Grown, De Doppelt Konzentriertes Puree

Check Double Concentre De Tomates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping