Is Double Cream Brie Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture
Check Double Cream Brie Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Cream Brie Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Cream Brie Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich


