Is DOUBLE CREME BRIE, SOFT RIPENED CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check DOUBLE CREME BRIE, SOFT RIPENED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? DOUBLE CREME BRIE, SOFT RIPENED CHEESE | Spoonful