No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DOUBLE CRISP CREEPY PEEPERS CHOCOLATY 'N SMOOT CRISP 'N CRUNCHY CANDY, DOUBLE CRISP Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM),WHEY, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check DOUBLE CRISP CREEPY PEEPERS CHOCOLATY 'N SMOOT CRISP 'N CRUNCHY CANDY, DOUBLE CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? DOUBLE CRISP CREEPY PEEPERS CHOCOLATY 'N SMOOT CRISP 'N CRUNCHY CANDY, DOUBLE CRISP | Spoonful